TeamStats TeamStats Home | Try the Demo | Sign Up for FREE | Help
League Home | League Contacts | Highlights | League Standings | Documents | Login
Fall 2005 U11/12 Boys
Fall 2005
Standings | Results/Sched | Contacts | Leading Scorers | Seasons

Helpful Links for Parents & Coaches - U12 Info. Sheet, Practice Schedule, Coaches Resources , Western District, & More !

AUCSC/Lake Travis
Fall 2005 U11/12 Boys Standings -Fall 2005

Click on team name to see Schedule, Roster & more ...

Team Win Loss Tie GF GA GD GP Points
B2 AUCSC Bats 8 0 0 50 7 43 8 24
B8 AUCSC Hot Shots 7 1 0 35 13 22 8 21
A5 Granite Country Titans 6 0 1 26 8 18 7 19
B4 AUCSC Cheetahs 6 2 0 44 8 36 8 18
A4 AUCSC Raptors 5 1 3 33 17 16 9 18
B5 Lockhart Strikers 4 2 0 30 22 8 6 12
A2 AUCSC Diablos 3 3 2 17 12 5 8 11
A7 AUCSC Eagles 3 4 1 11 15 -4 8 10
B7 AUCSC Cougars 3 4 0 25 17 8 7 9
A6 Lake Travis #3 2 1 3 12 13 -1 6 9
A9 Lake Travis #4 2 3 1 17 17 0 6 7
A8 AUCSC Bulldogs 2 5 1 11 24 -13 8 7
B1 AUCSC Ruffians 1 4 0 14 23 -9 5 3
A1 Lake Travis #1 1 4 0 5 17 -12 5 3
B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs 0 4 1 5 27 -22 5 1
B9 Westlake (Bales) 0 6 1 2 51 -49 7 1
A3 Lake Travis #2 0 5 0 7 20 -13 5 0
B6 Westlake (Perales) 0 4 0 0 33 -33 4 0
    Legend: GF=Goals For, GA=Goals Against, GP=Games Played, GD=Goal Difference
POINTS: Win=3; Tie=1; Loss=0;

AUCSC/Lake Travis
Fall 2005 U11/12 Boys Results -Fall 2005
Game Results

Game Day: Sep 10th, 2005


++ Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 08:00am B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White) VS A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White)

++ Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 09:30am
B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) DEFEATS A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) (7-0)

++ Westcreek 5 (map) - 11:00am
A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) DEFEATS B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) (6-0)

++ Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 12:00pm
B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs is DEFEATED by A6 Lake Travis #3 (3-4)

++ Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 12:30pm A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) VS B5 Lockhart Strikers

++ Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 01:45pm
B9 Westlake (Bales) is DEFEATED by A9 Lake Travis #4 (0-6)

++ LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm
A3 Lake Travis #2 DEFEATS B6 Westlake (Perales) (3-1)

++ Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 02:00pm
B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) DEFEATS A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) (2-1)

++ LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 04:00pm
A1 Lake Travis #1 is DEFEATED by B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) (1-6)

Game Day: Sep 17th, 2005


++ Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 09:30am
A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) (3-5)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 11:00am
B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) DEFEATS B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) (3-0)

Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 12:00pm
B5 Lockhart Strikers DEFEATS B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs (5-1)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) (1-3)

The Greens (map) - 01:00pm
A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) DEFEATS A3 Lake Travis #2 (4-0)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm A9 Lake Travis #4 VS A1 Lake Travis #1

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 04:00pm
A6 Lake Travis #3 DEFEATS A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) (1-0)

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 04:15pm
B9 Westlake (Bales) is DEFEATED by B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White) (0-8)

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 05:30pm
B6 Westlake (Perales) is DEFEATED by B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) (0-10)

Game Day: Sep 24th, 2005


Reschedule Pending - 05:55am
B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) DEFEATS B9 Westlake (Bales) (3-0)

Reschedule Pending - 05:55am
B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs (3-0)

Reschedule Pending - 05:55am B5 Lockhart Strikers VS B6 Westlake (Perales)

Reschedule Pending - 05:55am
A1 Lake Travis #1 is DEFEATED by A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) (0-3)

Game Day: Oct 01st, 2005


Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 08:00am
B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) DEFEATS B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White) (10-0)

Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 09:30am
A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) DEFEATS A9 Lake Travis #4 (4-3)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 11:00am
A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) DEFEATS A1 Lake Travis #1 (6-1)

Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 12:00pm
B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs is DEFEATED by B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) (0-4)

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 12:30pm
B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS B9 Westlake (Bales) (8-0)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) (1-3)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm
A3 Lake Travis #2 is DEFEATED by A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) (3-7)

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 02:00pm
B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B5 Lockhart Strikers (4-5)

Game Day: Oct 02nd, 2005


The Greens (map) - 12:30pm
A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) DEFEATS A6 Lake Travis #3 (6-3)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 04:00pm
B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) (0-4)

Game Day: Oct 08th, 2005


Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 08:00am
A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) TIES A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) (3-3)

Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 09:30am
A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) TIES A6 Lake Travis #3 (0-0)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 11:00am
B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) (2-4)

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 12:30pm
B9 Westlake (Bales) is DEFEATED by B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) (0-13)

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 12:30pm B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White) VS B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 02:00pm
B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) DEFEATS B6 Westlake (Perales) (7-0)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm A1 Lake Travis #1 VS A3 Lake Travis #2

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 04:00pm
A9 Lake Travis #4 is DEFEATED by A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) (4-6)

Game Day: Oct 15th, 2005


Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 12:00pm
B5 Lockhart Strikers DEFEATS B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White) (5-4)

++ Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 12:30pm
A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) (2-3)

The Greens (map) - 01:00pm
A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) DEFEATS A1 Lake Travis #1 (5-1)

Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 01:30pm
B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs is DEFEATED by B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) (3-14)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm
A6 Lake Travis #3 DEFEATS A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) (1-0)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 04:00pm
A9 Lake Travis #4 DEFEATS A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) (3-0)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 06:00pm
A3 Lake Travis #2 is DEFEATED by A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) (0-2)

Game Day: Oct 16th, 2005


Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 03:15pm
B6 Westlake (Perales) is DEFEATED by B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) (0-5)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 04:00pm
A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) TIES A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) (1-1)

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 04:30pm
B9 Westlake (Bales) is DEFEATED by B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) (0-7)

Game Day: Oct 22nd, 2005


Westcreek 5 (map) - 11:00am
B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) (1-2)

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 11:15am B6 Westlake (Perales) VS B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White)

Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 12:00pm
B5 Lockhart Strikers DEFEATS B9 Westlake (Bales) (11-1)

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 12:30pm
A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) DEFEATS A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) (1-0)

The Greens (map) - 01:00pm
A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) DEFEATS A9 Lake Travis #4 (3-2)

Game Day: Oct 23rd, 2005


Westcreek 5 (map) - 01:00pm
A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by A9 Lake Travis #4 (0-1)

Game Summary

Forfeit - Diablos did not show

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm A6 Lake Travis #3 VS A1 Lake Travis #1

Westcreek 5 (map) - 02:30pm
A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) DEFEATS A3 Lake Travis #2 (3-2)

++ Westcreek 5 (map) - 04:00pm
B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) DEFEATS A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) (3-2)

Game Day: Oct 29th, 2005


Westcreek 5 (map) - 08:00am
B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) (0-1)

Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 08:00am
B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) (2-4)

Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 09:30am
A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) (0-4)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 11:00am
A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) TIES A6 Lake Travis #3 (3-3)

++ Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 12:30pm
B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) DEFEATS A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) (3-1)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS B5 Lockhart Strikers (6-2)

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 01:45pm
B9 Westlake (Bales) TIES B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs (1-1)

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 02:00pm
B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) DEFEATS B6 Westlake (Perales) (11-0)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm
A1 Lake Travis #1 is DEFEATED by A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) (2-3)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 04:00pm A9 Lake Travis #4 VS A3 Lake Travis #2

Game Day: Nov 05th, 2005


Westcreek 5 (map) - 09:30am
A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) DEFEATS A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) (9-1)

Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 12:00pm B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs VS B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White)

Reschedule Pending - 12:30pm A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) VS A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black)

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 01:45pm B6 Westlake (Perales) VS B9 Westlake (Bales)

Reschedule Pending - 02:00pm B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) VS B5 Lockhart Strikers

Game Day: Nov 06th, 2005


LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm
A3 Lake Travis #2 is DEFEATED by A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) (2-4)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 04:00pm
A6 Lake Travis #3 TIES A9 Lake Travis #4 (4-4)

Game Day: Nov 12th, 2005


Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 08:00am
B7 AUCSC Cougars (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) (2-5)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 08:00am
B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) (3-5)

Slaughter Creek 6B (map) - 09:30am
A8 AUCSC Bulldogs (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by A1 Lake Travis #1 (0-1)

Lockhart Maple Street Park #8 (map) - 12:00pm
B5 Lockhart Strikers is DEFEATED by B4 AUCSC Cheetahs (Navy/White) (2-6)

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 12:30pm B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) VS B1 AUCSC Ruffians (Navy/White)

The Greens (map) - 01:00pm
A5 Granite Country Titans (Silver/Black or Maroon/Black) TIES A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) (1-1)

Slaughter Creek 6A (map) - 02:00pm
A7 AUCSC Eagles (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) (1-2)

LT- Field of Dreams #3 (map) - 02:00pm A6 Lake Travis #3 VS A3 Lake Travis #2

Bridge Point Elementary (map) - 03:00pm B6 Westlake (Perales) VS B3 Lockhart Hound Dogs

Game Day: Nov 13th, 2005


Westcreek 5 (map) - 01:30pm
B8 AUCSC Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS A2 AUCSC Diablos (Navy/White) (4-3)

Westcreek 5 (map) - 03:00pm
B2 AUCSC Bats (Navy/White) DEFEATS A4 AUCSC Raptors (Navy/White) (3-0)
    Legend: Winners in BOLD; C=Cancelled; *=TieBreaker; ++=Pre season games will not impact standings

Helpful Links for Parents & Coaches - U12 Info. Sheet, Practice Schedule, Coaches Resources , Western District, & More !


Review our Privacy Policy.
Contact the Webmaster