TeamStats TeamStats Home | Try the Demo | Sign Up for FREE | Help
League Home | League Contacts | Highlights | League Standings | Documents | Login
Fall 2006 U11/12 Boys
Fall 2006
Standings | Results/Sched | Contacts | Leading Scorers | Seasons

Helpful Links for Parents & Coaches - U12 Info. Sheet, Practice Schedule, Coaches Resources , Western District, & More !

AUC/LT/LH/LG DIII
Fall 2006 U11/12 Boys Standings -Fall 2006

Click on team name to see Schedule, Roster & more ...

Team Win Loss Tie GF GA GD GP Points
Hot Shots 9 0 0 72 8 64 9 27
Screamin Eagles 9 0 0 67 7 60 9 27
Ruffians 9 0 0 61 12 49 9 27
Scorpions 6 1 1 38 28 10 8 19
Team Raptor 4 2 2 27 16 11 8 14
Cyclones 4 4 1 31 31 0 9 13
Cosmos 3 3 3 33 26 7 9 12
Giants 3 5 0 23 28 -5 8 9
Blue Flamez 2 5 0 15 30 -15 7 6
Colts 2 7 0 18 46 -28 9 6
Lockhart 3 1 6 0 8 35 -27 7 3
Spartans 1 6 0 16 44 -28 7 3
LT 1 0 5 1 9 44 -35 6 1
LT 3 0 3 0 2 20 -18 3 0
LT 2 0 6 0 2 47 -45 6 0
    Legend: GF=Goals For, GA=Goals Against, GP=Games Played, GD=Goal Difference
POINTS: Win=3; Tie=1; Loss=0;

AUC/LT/LH/LG DIII
Fall 2006 U11/12 Boys Results -Fall 2006
Game Results

Game Day: Sep 09th, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Team Raptor (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Hot Shots (Navy/White) (3-6)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 09:30am
Cyclones (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 1 (7-1)

West Creek 5 (map) - 11:00am
Colts (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 2 (2-0)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm
Blue Flamez (Teal) is DEFEATED by Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) (0-6)

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Cosmos (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Ruffians (Navy/White) (1-4)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Giants (Navy/White) DEFEATS Spartans (Black) (5-4)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 01:30pm
Lockhart 3 (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by Scorpions (Navy/White) (0-6)

Game Day: Sep 10th, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm LT 1 VS LT 3

Game Day: Sep 16th, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Team Raptor (Navy/White) TIES Scorpions (Navy/White) (4-4)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 09:30am
Cosmos (Navy/White) TIES LT 1 (4-4)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm
Spartans (Black) DEFEATS LT 3 (2-1)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) DEFEATS Colts (Navy/White) (10-1)

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS Blue Flamez (Teal) (7-1)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 01:30pm
Lockhart 3 (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by Ruffians (Navy/White) (0-7)

Game Day: Sep 17th, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm
LT 2 is DEFEATED by Giants (Navy/White) (1-8)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 01:30pm
Cyclones (Navy/White) TIES Cosmos (Navy/White) (4-4)

Game Day: Sep 23rd, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Colts (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Hot Shots (Navy/White) (1-9)

West Creek 5 (map) - 11:00am
Giants (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) (1-2)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm
Lockhart 3 (Lime Green) DEFEATS Cosmos (Navy/White) (2-1)

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Scorpions (Navy/White) DEFEATS Blue Flamez (Teal) (7-2)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Team Raptor (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Ruffians (Navy/White) (1-2)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 01:30pm
Spartans (Black) is DEFEATED by Cyclones (Navy/White) (2-8)

Game Day: Sep 24th, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm LT 3 VS LT 2

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 01:30pm
Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 1 (9-0)

Game Day: Sep 30th, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Cyclones (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 2 (4-0)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 09:30am
Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 3 (10-0)

West Creek 5 (map) - 11:00am
Ruffians (Navy/White) DEFEATS Blue Flamez (Teal) (8-5)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm Spartans (Black) VS LT 1

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Colts (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Scorpions (Navy/White) (4-5)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS Giants (Navy/White) (5-1)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 01:30pm
Lockhart 3 (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by Team Raptor (Navy/White) (1-7)

Game Day: Oct 01st, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm LT 2 VS Spartans (Black)

Game Day: Oct 07th, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) DEFEATS Cyclones (Navy/White) (4-1)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 09:30am
Colts (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Ruffians (Navy/White) (1-9)

West Creek 5 (map) - 11:00am
Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 3 (8-1)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Giants (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Scorpions (Navy/White) (3-5)

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Team Raptor (Navy/White) TIES Cosmos (Navy/White) (2-2)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 01:30pm
Blue Flamez (Teal) DEFEATS Lockhart 3 (Lime Green) (5-0)

Game Day: Oct 08th, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm LT 2 VS LT 1

Game Day: Oct 14th, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am Scorpions (Navy/White) VS LT 3

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 09:30am
Ruffians (Navy/White) DEFEATS Giants (Navy/White) (4-0)

West Creek 5 (map) - 11:00am
Team Raptor (Navy/White) DEFEATS Blue Flamez (Teal) (2-0)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm
Lockhart 3 (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by Colts (Navy/White) (3-5)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Cyclones (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Hot Shots (Navy/White) (1-8)

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Cosmos (Navy/White) DEFEATS Spartans (Black) (8-3)

Game Day: Oct 15th, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm
LT 1 is DEFEATED by Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) (0-7)

Game Day: Oct 21st, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Ruffians (Navy/White) DEFEATS Cyclones (Navy/White) (6-2)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 09:30am
Scorpions (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 1 (5-3)

West Creek 5 (map) - 11:00am
Cosmos (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 2 (7-1)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm
Blue Flamez (Teal) DEFEATS Colts (Navy/White) (2-0)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) DEFEATS Spartans (Black) (9-2)

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Giants (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Team Raptor (Navy/White) (1-4)

Game Day: Oct 22nd, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm LT 3 VS Lockhart 3 (Lime Green)

Game Day: Oct 28th, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Colts (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Cosmos (Navy/White) (1-4)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 09:30am
Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 2 (14-0)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm Blue Flamez (Teal) VS Giants (Navy/White)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Ruffians (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 1 (12-1)

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Cyclones (Navy/White) DEFEATS Lockhart 3 (Lime Green) (4-2)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 01:30pm
Spartans (Black) is DEFEATED by Hot Shots (Navy/White) (0-8)

Game Day: Oct 29th, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 01:45pm LT 3 VS Team Raptor (Navy/White)

Game Day: Nov 04th, 2006


Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 08:00am
Cosmos (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Screamin Eagles (Navy/White) (2-5)

West Creek 5 (map) - 11:00am
Hot Shots (Navy/White) DEFEATS LT 2 (12-0)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 12:00pm Blue Flamez (Teal) VS LT 3

West Creek 5 (map) - 12:30pm
Giants (Navy/White) DEFEATS Colts (Navy/White) (4-3)

Slaughter Creek 3B (map) - 12:30pm
Team Raptor (Navy/White) DEFEATS Cyclones (Navy/White) (4-0)

Lockhart -Maple Street Complex (map) - 01:30pm
Spartans (Black) is DEFEATED by Scorpions (Navy/White) (3-5)

Game Day: Nov 05th, 2006


Field of Dreams 3 (map) - 12:45pm LT 1 VS Lockhart 3 (Lime Green)

Slaughter Creek 3A (map) - 03:00pm
Scorpions (Navy/White) is DEFEATED by Ruffians (Navy/White) (1-9)
    Legend: Winners in BOLD; C=Cancelled; *=TieBreaker; ++=Pre season games will not impact standings

Helpful Links for Parents & Coaches - U12 Info. Sheet, Practice Schedule, Coaches Resources, Western District, & More!


Review our Privacy Policy.
Contact the Webmaster