TeamStats TeamStats Home | Try the Demo | Sign Up for FREE | Help
League Home | League Contacts | Highlights | League Standings | Documents | Login
Bel Air Girl's Soccer Under-10
Fall 2000
Standings | Results/Sched | Contacts | Leading Scorers | Seasons

Bel Air Girl's Soccer Program
Bel Air Girl's Soccer Under-10 Standings -Fall 2000

Click on team name to see Schedule, Roster & more ...

Team Win Loss Tie GF GA GD GP Points
#34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu 10 0 0 39 3 36 10 30
#32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr 9 1 0 36 9 27 10 27
#42 Schindler Spirit - White 8 1 1 23 15 8 10 25
#39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver 7 2 1 24 8 16 10 22
#36 Good Girls-Cardinal 7 3 0 24 8 16 10 21
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime 6 4 0 15 13 2 10 18
#40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet 5 3 2 25 14 11 10 17
#33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen 4 6 0 15 21 -6 10 12
#37 Czarski Zebras-Teal 2 5 3 8 18 -10 10 9
#31 Espeland -Orange Crush 2 7 1 5 19 -14 10 7
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold 1 6 3 7 14 -7 10 6
#38 C&S Cougers - Purple 1 8 1 3 24 -21 10 4
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue 1 9 0 4 35 -31 10 3
#35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue 0 8 2 3 30 -27 10 2
    Legend: GF=Goals For, GA=Goals Against, GP=Games Played, GD=Goal Difference
POINTS: Win=3; Tie=1; Loss=0;

Bel Air Girl's Soccer Program
Bel Air Girl's Soccer Under-10 Results -Fall 2000
Game Results

Game Day: Sep 05th, 2000


SHMS Field 1 - 06:15pm
#32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) DEFEATS #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (3-0)

SHMS Field 7 - 06:15pm
#34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) DEFEATS #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (5-1)

SHMS Field 2 - 06:15pm
#36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) DEFEATS #35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) (5-0)

SHMS Field 3 - 06:15pm
#38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) is DEFEATED by #37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) (0-2)

Game Day: Sep 09th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) is DEFEATED by #34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) (0-7)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) is DEFEATED by #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (2-7)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) is DEFEATED by #36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) (0-1)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) is DEFEATED by #42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) (1-3)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) DEFEATS #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (2-1)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) DEFEATS #38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) (3-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) is DEFEATED by #40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) (0-7)

Game Day: Sep 12th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 06:15pm
#40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) is DEFEATED by #39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) (1-3)

SHMS Field 1 - 06:15pm
#42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) DEFEATS #41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) (3-2)

SHMS Field 2 - 06:15pm
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) DEFEATS #43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) (1-0)

Game Day: Sep 16th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) is DEFEATED by #34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) (1-2)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (0-4)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) TIES #37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) (2-2)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) DEFEATS #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (1-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) is DEFEATED by #41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) (0-1)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) DEFEATS #38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) (3-1)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) is DEFEATED by #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (0-4)

Game Day: Sep 23rd, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) is DEFEATED by #34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) (0-6)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:30am
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) DEFEATS #41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) (3-0)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) is DEFEATED by #40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) (1-3)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) DEFEATS #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (3-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) is DEFEATED by #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (1-6)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) DEFEATS #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (3-0)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) DEFEATS #38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) (1-0)

Game Day: Sep 30th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) TIES #40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) (2-2)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) is DEFEATED by #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (1-4)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by #34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) (1-4)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) DEFEATS #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (3-2)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) is DEFEATED by #39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) (0-3)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) is DEFEATED by #36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) (0-4)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) TIES #35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) (0-0)

Game Day: Oct 07th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) is DEFEATED by #36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) (2-3)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) is DEFEATED by #34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) (0-6)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) is DEFEATED by #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (0-1)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) is DEFEATED by #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (2-5)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) DEFEATS #37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) (2-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) is DEFEATED by #39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) (0-6)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) TIES #40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) (1-1)

Game Day: Oct 14th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) is DEFEATED by #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (0-2)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) is DEFEATED by #34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) (0-2)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) is DEFEATED by #36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) (0-6)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) DEFEATS #40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) (4-1)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) TIES #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (1-1)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) DEFEATS #35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) (3-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) DEFEATS #37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) (4-2)

Game Day: Oct 21st, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) is DEFEATED by #37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) (0-1)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) is DEFEATED by #34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) (0-3)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) is DEFEATED by #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (0-2)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) is DEFEATED by #39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) (0-2)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) is DEFEATED by #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (0-1)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) is DEFEATED by #40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) (1-4)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by #42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) (1-2)

Game Day: Oct 28th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) TIES #35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) (0-0)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) DEFEATS #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (2-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) DEFEATS #36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) (3-0)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) is DEFEATED by #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (0-2)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) DEFEATS #38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) (2-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) is DEFEATED by #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (0-2)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) is DEFEATED by #39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) (0-2)

Game Day: Nov 04th, 2000


SHMS Field 7 - 09:00am
#38 C&S Cougers - Purple (Purple) DEFEATS #35 Wilson Wave Navy Blue (Navy Blue) (1-0)

SHMS Field 7 - 10:15am
#41 Handy Hurricanes - SkyBlue (Sky Blue) is DEFEATED by #31 Espeland -Orange Crush (Orange) (0-1)

SHMS Field 2 - 11:30am
#36 Good Girls-Cardinal (Cardinal Red) DEFEATS #40 Piazza Punch - Scarlet (Scarlet) (1-0)

SHMS Field 7 - 11:30am
#39 Fraczkowski Rockets-Silver (Silver) is DEFEATED by #42 Schindler Spirit - White (White) (0-3)

SHMS Field 1 - 11:30am
#44 Lillenthal Tree Frogs-Lime (Lime Green) DEFEATS #33 Fritch Fanatics-KellyGreen (Kelly Green) (2-0)

SHMS Field 7 - 12:45pm
#34 Kolson Kickers-Royal Blu (Royal Blue) DEFEATS #32 Ike's Explorers-ForestGr (Forest Green) (2-0)

SHMS Field 2 - 12:45pm
#37 Czarski Zebras-Teal (Teal) TIES #43 Brian's Blast - Gold (Gold) (1-1)
    Legend: Winners in BOLD; C=Cancelled; *=TieBreaker; ++=Pre season games will not impact standings


Review our Privacy Policy.
Contact the Webmaster