TeamStats TeamStats Home | Try the Demo | Sign Up for FREE | Help
League Home | League Contacts | Highlights | League Standings | Documents | Login | http://www.aaysa.org
U12 D3 Boys Bracket B
Fall 2011
Standings | Results/Sched | Contacts | Leading Scorers | Seasons

AAYSA FALL 2011
U12 D3 Boys Bracket B Standings -Fall 2011

Click on team name to see Schedule, Roster & more ...

Team Win Loss Tie GF GA GD GP Points
1. NBYSA Bandits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Whitecaps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dragons Black B00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Stampede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Legend: GF=Goals For, GA=Goals Against, GP=Games Played, GD=Goal Difference
POINTS: Win=6; Tie=3; Loss=0; +1 per goal up to 3 goals

AAYSA FALL 2011
U12 D3 Boys Bracket B Results -Fall 2011
Game Results

Game Day: Sep 24th, 2011


Alamo Sportsplex Field #7B - 01:00pm 3. Dragons Black B00 VS 6. Scorpions

San Marcos #9A - 01:00pm 2. Whitecaps VS 1. NBYSA Bandits

Boerne#3 - 04:30pm 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B VS 5. Stampede

Game Day: Sep 25th, 2011


Alamo Sportsplex Field #7A (map) - 12:30pm 3. Dragons Black B00 VS 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B

San Marcos #9A - 05:00pm 2. Whitecaps VS 5. Stampede

Alamo Heights Ft. Sam #41 (map) - 05:00pm 6. Scorpions VS 1. NBYSA Bandits

Game Day: Oct 01st, 2011


San Marcos #9A - 09:00am 2. Whitecaps VS 3. Dragons Black B00

Weston Field # 4 (map) - 09:30am 1. NBYSA Bandits VS 5. Stampede

Alamo Heights Ft. Sam #41 (map) - 02:30pm 6. Scorpions VS 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B

Game Day: Oct 08th, 2011


Specht Road Field 11B (map) - 10:00am 5. Stampede VS 3. Dragons Black B00

Boerne#3 - 10:30am 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B VS 1. NBYSA Bandits

Alamo Heights Ft Sam #40 (map) - 01:15pm 6. Scorpions VS 2. Whitecaps

Game Day: Oct 09th, 2011


Weston Field # 1 - 12:00am 1. NBYSA Bandits VS 3. Dragons Black B00

Boerne City Park #2B - 02:30pm 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B VS 2. Whitecaps

Specht Road Field 11B (map) - 02:30pm 5. Stampede VS 6. Scorpions

Game Day: Oct 15th, 2011


Alamo Heights Ft. Sam #41 (map) - 01:00pm 6. Scorpions VS 3. Dragons Black B00

Weston Field # 4 (map) - 02:00pm 1. NBYSA Bandits VS 2. Whitecaps

Specht Road Field 11B (map) - 04:00pm 5. Stampede VS 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B

Game Day: Oct 22nd, 2011


Weston Field # 4 (map) - 11:00am 1. NBYSA Bandits VS 6. Scorpions

Specht Road Field 11B (map) - 02:30pm 5. Stampede VS 2. Whitecaps

Boerne#3 - 03:00pm 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B VS 3. Dragons Black B00

Game Day: Oct 29th, 2011


Boerne#3 - 09:00am 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B VS 6. Scorpions

Specht Road Field 11B (map) - 01:00pm 5. Stampede VS 1. NBYSA Bandits

Alamo Sportsplex Field #7B - 01:00pm 3. Dragons Black B00 VS 2. Whitecaps

Game Day: Oct 30th, 2011


San Marcos #9A - 01:00pm 2. Whitecaps VS 6. Scorpions

Alamo Sportsplex Field #7A (map) - 01:00pm 3. Dragons Black B00 VS 5. Stampede

Weston Field # 1 - 01:30pm 1. NBYSA Bandits VS 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B

Game Day: Nov 05th, 2011


Alamo Heights Ft. Sam #41 (map) - 08:00am 6. Scorpions VS 5. Stampede

Alamo Sportsplex Field #7B - 08:30am 3. Dragons Black B00 VS 1. NBYSA Bandits

San Marcos #9A - 03:00pm 2. Whitecaps VS 4. Boerne Lightning Red U12B
    Legend: Winners in BOLD; C=Cancelled; *=TieBreaker; ++=Pre season games will not impact standings


Review our Privacy Policy.
Contact the Webmaster