TeamStats TeamStats Home | Try the Demo | Sign Up for FREE | Help
League Home | League Contacts | Highlights | League Standings | Documents | Login
UNDER 9 BOYS
FALL 2012
Standings | Results/Sched | Contacts | Leading Scorers | Seasons

ALAMO AREA LABOR DAY CLASSIC
UNDER 9 BOYS Standings -FALL 2012

Click on team name to see Schedule, Roster & more ...

Team Win Loss Tie GF GA GD GP Points
1 .SF/DR U9 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. AA1 U10NB AJAX WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. B1 FC PADRE HURRICANES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. C1 HUTTO GUNNERS BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AA2 U 10 BOYS NB AJAX BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 B2 SA UNITED HARRIERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2, C2 PADRE HURRICANES 02 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.BOERNE FC THUNDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AA3 SF/SE Y10 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3, C3 CE BOYS WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. B3 SA TEXANS 02 GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. U9 HUTTO GUNNERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AA4 AUSTIN TEXANS BOCA JRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4, B4 BOERNE FC THUNDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4, C4 ARSENAL JAIBOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. U9 BOYS NB AJAX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AA5 SA UNITED TOFFEES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. 5C BOYS HUTTO GUNNERS-S2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. B5 HUTTO GUNNERS-S2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AA6 AHFSH FIRE RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6, B6 HUTTO GUNNERS-D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. C6 ARSENAL U12 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. C7 SA UNITED 01 GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. C8 BOYS TEXANS REBELS 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E1 NE WRANGLERS 99 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E2 U14 BOYS SANTX-Z1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E3 CE 99 B BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E4 DYNAMO COASTAL BEND BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E5 SA UNITED 99 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F1 SA UNITED 98B GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F10 HUTTO GUNNERS U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F2 ALAMO REVOLUTION 98 B WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F3 GRAYSA ARSENAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F4 HUTTO GUNNERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F5 LONESTAR 98 B CTX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F7 LONESTAR 98B -U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F8 SA UNITED 98 BRONZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F9 BOERNE FC THUNDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G1 U17 RIVER CITY RANGERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G2 96 BULVERDE RANGERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G3 PAYSL STRIKERS 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G4 ACSC SPEED 97B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G5 BOYS ALAMO REVOLUTION 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G6 AC DRAGONS WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H1 G PADRE HURRICANES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H2 BULVERDE YSA RANGERS GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H3 GIRLS ARSENAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H4 GIRLS HURRICANES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H5 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS S2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H6 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS -D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J1 U17 PAYSL LIGHTNING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J2 LONESTARS 97G WHITE EAST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J3 LONESTAR 97 MRED CTX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J4 LADY ARSENAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Legend: GF=Goals For, GA=Goals Against, GP=Games Played, GD=Goal Difference
POINTS: Win=3; Tie=1; Loss=0;

ALAMO AREA LABOR DAY CLASSIC
UNDER 9 BOYS Results -FALL 2012
Game Results

Game Day: Sep 01st, 2012


SCHERTZ C2 - 08:00am 3, C3 CE BOYS WHITE VS 4, C4 ARSENAL JAIBOS

SCHERTZ A1 - 08:00am 1 .SF/DR U9 BOYS VS 3. U9 HUTTO GUNNERS

SCHERTZ C2 - 08:00am 3, C3 CE BOYS WHITE VS 4, C4 ARSENAL JAIBOS

SCHERTZ C1 - 08:00am 1. C1 HUTTO GUNNERS BOYS VS 2, C2 PADRE HURRICANES 02

SCHERTZ C3 - 08:00am 6. C6 ARSENAL U12 BOYS VS 5. 5C BOYS HUTTO GUNNERS-S2

MC ALLISTER 4 - 08:00am G2 96 BULVERDE RANGERS VS G5 BOYS ALAMO REVOLUTION

MC ALLISTER 2 - 08:00am E2 U14 BOYS SANTX-Z1 VS E5 SA UNITED 99 B

SCHERTZ A2 - 08:00am 4. U9 BOYS NB AJAX VS 2.BOERNE FC THUNDER

MC ALLISTER 4 - 08:00am G2 96 BULVERDE RANGERS VS G5 BOYS ALAMO REVOLUTION

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 08:00am E1 NE WRANGLERS 99 BOYS VS E4 DYNAMO COASTAL BEND BOYS

MC ALLISTER 3 - 08:00am G1 U17 RIVER CITY RANGERS VS G4 ACSC SPEED 97B

MC ALLISTER 5 - 08:00am G3 PAYSL STRIKERS 17 VS G6 AC DRAGONS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 6 - 08:00am E3 CE 99 B BLUE VS E6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE

SCHERTZ A2 - 09:15am 1. AA1 U10NB AJAX WHITE VS 4 AA4 AUSTIN TEXANS BOCA JRS

SCHERTZ C1 - 09:15am 7. C7 SA UNITED 01 GOLD VS 8. C8 BOYS TEXANS REBELS 11

SCHERTZ A2 - 09:15am 2 AA2 U 10 BOYS NB AJAX BLUE VS 5 AA5 SA UNITED TOFFEES

SCHERTZ A2 - 09:15am 1. AA1 U10NB AJAX WHITE VS 4 AA4 AUSTIN TEXANS BOCA JRS

MC ALLISTER 3 - 09:30am F3 GRAYSA ARSENAL VS F6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 4 - 09:30am F7 LONESTAR 98B -U14 VS F8 SA UNITED 98 BRONZE

MC ALLISTER 2 - 09:30am F2 ALAMO REVOLUTION 98 B WHITE VS F6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 5 - 09:30am F9 BOERNE FC THUNDER VS F10 HUTTO GUNNERS U14

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 09:30am F1 SA UNITED 98B GOLD VS F4 HUTTO GUNNERS

SCHERTZ C3 - 10:30am 3. B3 SA TEXANS 02 GIRLS VS 6, B6 HUTTO GUNNERS-D2

SCHERTZ A1 - 10:30am 3 AA3 SF/SE Y10 BOYS VS 6 AA6 AHFSH FIRE RED

SCHERTZ C2 - 10:30am 2 B2 SA UNITED HARRIERS VS 5. B5 HUTTO GUNNERS-S2

SCHERTZ C1 - 10:30am 1. B1 FC PADRE HURRICANES VS 4, B4 BOERNE FC THUNDER

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 11:00am H1 G PADRE HURRICANES VS H4 GIRLS HURRICANES

MC ALLISTER 4 - 11:00am J3 LONESTAR 97 MRED CTX VS J4 LADY ARSENAL

MC ALLISTER 5 - 11:00am J1 U17 PAYSL LIGHTNING VS J2 LONESTARS 97G WHITE EAST

MC ALLISTER 3 - 11:00am H3 GIRLS ARSENAL VS H6 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS -D1

MC ALLISTER 2 - 11:00am H2 BULVERDE YSA RANGERS GIRLS VS H5 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS S2

SCHERTZ A1 - 11:45am 1 .SF/DR U9 BOYS VS 4. U9 BOYS NB AJAX

SCHERTZ A2 - 11:45am 2.BOERNE FC THUNDER VS 3. U9 HUTTO GUNNERS

SCHERTZ C1 - 11:45am 3, C3 CE BOYS WHITE VS 1. C1 HUTTO GUNNERS BOYS

SCHERTZ C1 - 11:45am 2, C2 PADRE HURRICANES 02 VS 4, C4 ARSENAL JAIBOS

MC ALLISTER 3 - 12:30pm G1 U17 RIVER CITY RANGERS VS G5 BOYS ALAMO REVOLUTION

MC ALLISTER 2 - 12:30pm E4 DYNAMO COASTAL BEND BOYS VS E3 CE 99 B BLUE

MC ALLISTER 5 - 12:30pm E2 U14 BOYS SANTX-Z1 VS E6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 5 - 12:30pm G2 96 BULVERDE RANGERS VS G6 AC DRAGONS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 12:30pm E5 SA UNITED 99 B VS E1 NE WRANGLERS 99 BOYS

MC ALLISTER 4 - 12:30pm G3 PAYSL STRIKERS 17 VS G4 ACSC SPEED 97B

SCHERTZ C3 - 01:00pm 6. C6 ARSENAL U12 BOYS VS 8. C8 BOYS TEXANS REBELS 11

SCHERTZ A2 - 01:00pm 4 AA4 AUSTIN TEXANS BOCA JRS VS 3 AA3 SF/SE Y10 BOYS

SCHERTZ A1 - 01:00pm 5 AA5 SA UNITED TOFFEES VS 1. AA1 U10NB AJAX WHITE

SCHERTZ C1 - 01:00pm 5. 5C BOYS HUTTO GUNNERS-S2 VS 7. C7 SA UNITED 01 GOLD

MC ALLISTER 3 - 02:00pm F2 ALAMO REVOLUTION 98 B WHITE VS F6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 02:00pm F5 LONESTAR 98 B CTX VS F1 SA UNITED 98B GOLD

MC ALLISTER 6 - 02:00pm F4 HUTTO GUNNERS VS F3 GRAYSA ARSENAL

MC ALLISTER 5 - 02:00pm F8 SA UNITED 98 BRONZE VS F10 HUTTO GUNNERS U14

MC ALLISTER 4 - 02:00pm F7 LONESTAR 98B -U14 VS F9 BOERNE FC THUNDER

SCHERTZ C2 - 02:30pm 2 AA2 U 10 BOYS NB AJAX BLUE VS 6 AA6 AHFSH FIRE RED

SCHERTZ C2 - 02:30pm 1. B1 FC PADRE HURRICANES VS 6, B6 HUTTO GUNNERS-D2

SCHERTZ C1 - 02:30pm 4, B4 BOERNE FC THUNDER VS 2 B2 SA UNITED HARRIERS

SCHERTZ C3 - 02:30pm 3. B3 SA TEXANS 02 GIRLS VS 5. B5 HUTTO GUNNERS-S2

MC ALLISTER 2 - 03:30pm H4 GIRLS HURRICANES VS H3 GIRLS ARSENAL

MC ALLISTER 3 - 03:30pm H2 BULVERDE YSA RANGERS GIRLS VS H6 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS -D1

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 03:30pm H5 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS S2 VS H1 G PADRE HURRICANES

MC ALLISTER 2 - 03:30pm H4 GIRLS HURRICANES VS H3 GIRLS ARSENAL

SCHERTZ C2 - 03:45pm 2, C2 PADRE HURRICANES 02 VS 3, C3 CE BOYS WHITE

SCHERTZ C1 - 03:45pm 4, C4 ARSENAL JAIBOS VS 1. C1 HUTTO GUNNERS BOYS

SCHERTZ A2 - 03:45pm 3. U9 HUTTO GUNNERS VS 4. U9 BOYS NB AJAX

SCHERTZ A1 - 03:45pm 1 .SF/DR U9 BOYS VS 2.BOERNE FC THUNDER

MC ALLISTER 5 - 05:00pm E3 CE 99 B BLUE VS E5 SA UNITED 99 B

SCHERTZ C1 - 05:00pm 6. C6 ARSENAL U12 BOYS VS 7. C7 SA UNITED 01 GOLD

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 05:00pm E4 DYNAMO COASTAL BEND BOYS VS E2 U14 BOYS SANTX-Z1

MC ALLISTER 2 - 05:00pm E1 NE WRANGLERS 99 BOYS VS E6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 3 - 05:00pm J4 LADY ARSENAL VS J1 U17 PAYSL LIGHTNING

MC ALLISTER 4 - 05:00pm J2 LONESTARS 97G WHITE EAST VS J3 LONESTAR 97 MRED CTX

SCHERTZ C2 - 05:00pm 5. 5C BOYS HUTTO GUNNERS-S2 VS 8. C8 BOYS TEXANS REBELS 11

Game Day: Sep 02nd, 2012


MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 08:30am F4 HUTTO GUNNERS VS F2 ALAMO REVOLUTION 98 B WHITE

SCHERTZ C2 - 08:30am 4, B4 BOERNE FC THUNDER VS 3. B3 SA TEXANS 02 GIRLS

MC ALLISTER 2 - 08:30am F1 SA UNITED 98B GOLD VS F6 SA UNITED 98 BOYS WHITE

MC ALLISTER 3 - 08:30am F3 GRAYSA ARSENAL VS F5 LONESTAR 98 B CTX

SCHERTZ A2 - 08:30am 1. AA1 U10NB AJAX WHITE VS 6 AA6 AHFSH FIRE RED

SCHERTZ C3 - 08:30am 2 B2 SA UNITED HARRIERS VS 6, B6 HUTTO GUNNERS-D2

MC ALLISTER 4 - 08:30am F7 LONESTAR 98B -U14 VS F10 HUTTO GUNNERS U14

MC ALLISTER 5 - 08:30am F8 SA UNITED 98 BRONZE VS F9 BOERNE FC THUNDER

SCHERTZ A1 - 08:30am 4 AA4 AUSTIN TEXANS BOCA JRS VS 6 AA6 AHFSH FIRE RED

SCHERTZ C1 - 08:30am 5. B5 HUTTO GUNNERS-S2 VS 1. B1 FC PADRE HURRICANES

SCHERTZ A2 - 10:00am 3 AA3 SF/SE Y10 BOYS VS 5 AA5 SA UNITED TOFFEES

MC ALLISTER 3 - 10:00am G3 PAYSL STRIKERS 17 VS G5 BOYS ALAMO REVOLUTION

MC ALLISTER 5 - 10:00am G6 AC DRAGONS WHITE VS G1 U17 RIVER CITY RANGERS

MC ALLISTER 4 - 10:00am G4 ACSC SPEED 97B VS G2 96 BULVERDE RANGERS

MC ALLISTER 2 - 10:00am J1 U17 PAYSL LIGHTNING VS J3 LONESTAR 97 MRED CTX

MC ALLISTER 1 (map) - 10:00am J2 LONESTARS 97G WHITE EAST VS J4 LADY ARSENAL

MC ALLISTER 3 - 11:30am H6 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS -D1 VS H1 G PADRE HURRICANES

MC ALLISTER 4 - 11:30am H4 GIRLS HURRICANES VS H2 BULVERDE YSA RANGERS GIRLS

MC ALLISTER 5 - 11:30am H5 GIRLS HUTTO GUNNERS S2 VS H3 GIRLS ARSENAL
    Legend: Winners in BOLD; C=Cancelled; *=TieBreaker; ++=Pre season games will not impact standings


Review our Privacy Policy.
Contact the Webmaster